Final
2026-05-1709:38Angel Stadium
Dodgers
Visitante
15-2
Angels
Local
Equipo123456789RHE
Dodgers10000504515100
Angels000002000282

Box score

Dodgers

11 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Ohtani42205200.2470.829
2Betts42211100.1800.695
Espinal10100000.216*0.514*
3Freeman41000110.2630.674
Rushing10000000.2680.933
4Smith22101110.2620.712
5Pages42101120.3040.887
6Muncy43101110.2740.928
7Hernández41102010.2680.757
8Call41102110.3040.735
9Kim41000120.2610.671

Dodgers

4 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
Wrobleski6.07221502.49
Treinen1.00001103.68
Mills1.00002008.10
Barnes1.01000105.40