Final
2026-05-1707:15Citi Field
Yankees
Visitante
3-6
Mets
Local
Equipo123456789RHE
Yankees010010100391
Mets00212010X681

Box score

Yankees

9 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Rice41000000.3051.078
2Judge41200110.2731.018
3Bellinger50000020.2620.821
4Goldschmidt40201010.2770.835
5Chisholm Jr.51200020.2220.650
6Rosario40100020.2670.753
7Grisham40101030.1710.650
8Volpe20000200.000*0.455*
9Wells40100030.1760.565

Yankees

6 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
Rodón3.23323605.63
Bird0.21110105.14*
Headrick1.21111302.31
Hill0.12110001.47*
Doval0.20000005.51*
Blackburn1.01001103.86