Final
2026-05-1704:10Tropicana Field
Marlins
Visitante
10-5
Rays
Local
Equipo12345678910RHE
Marlins000000101810154
Rays00100000135101

Box score

Marlins

11 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Edwards41100100.3150.874
2Hicks51202010.2910.854
3Lopez40201000.3410.866
4Stowers51100030.2050.584
5Norby51101010.2330.715
6Marsee42300110.2040.637
7Sanoja51204000.2610.603
8Caissie10000100.2040.611
Hernández21111010.1710.495
Ruiz11101000.222*0.741*
9Mack51100030.200*0.508*

Marlins

5 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
Alcantara6.07100603.53
Nardi1.00000005.09
Bender1.00000103.57
Fairbanks1.01101209.00
Bachar1.02322002.74