Final
2026-05-1608:40Coors Field
Diamondbacks
Visitante
9-1
Rockies
Local
Equipo123456789RHE
Diamondbacks6001002009130
Rockies100000000141

Box score

Diamondbacks

10 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Marte50000010.2090.563
2Carroll52200000.2710.753
3Perdomo50100010.2170.594
4Arenado12100400.2790.770
5Vargas52402000.3470.869
6Gurriel Jr.31101100.2000.478
Tawa00000000.1520.477
7Moreno51203020.2280.554
8Fernandez51101000.2650.657
9Waldschmidt40102010.273*0.577*

Diamondbacks

1 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
Kelly9.04110315.91