Final
2026-05-1502:10Daikin Park
Mariners
Visitante
8-3
Astros
Local
Equipo123456789RHE
Mariners3002020108110
Astros001002000350

Box score

Mariners

9 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Donovan51300000.2780.864
2Rodríguez50000020.2610.753
3Naylor40100120.2470.679
4Arozarena31000210.3010.843
5Raley52213000.2680.923
6Crawford51201010.2150.724
7Canzone41100000.2530.782
8Garver32112100.1760.609
9Young30102100.2480.691

Mariners

3 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
Castillo5.24333616.34
Davila1.10001000.00
Gonzalez2.01001200.00