Final
2026-05-1007:10Rate Field
Mariners
Visitante
1-6
Equipo123456789RHE
Mariners000010000140
White Sox20201001X692

Box score

Mariners

9 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Refsnyder30001010.1220.427
2Raleigh40000020.1640.580
3Rodríguez30200110.2720.769
4Naylor40100000.2470.676
5Arozarena40100020.2780.782
6Crawford40000010.2020.704
7Garver31000110.1670.500
8Young30000110.2660.732
9Rivas10000100.1410.458

Mariners

4 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
Castillo4.05440626.57
Simpson1.01110119.00
Davila1.01000000.00
Suarez2.02112306.38