Final
2026-05-0909:45Petco Park
Cardinals
Visitante
6-0
Padres
Local
Equipo123456789RHE
Cardinals0000600006110
Padres000000000012

Box score

Cardinals

9 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1JJ Wetherholt51102010.2340.764
2Herrera51400000.2630.837
3Burleson51200020.2740.817
4Walker30000220.3020.959
5Gorman40101020.2220.662
6Winn31101010.2660.711
7Church41200000.2480.704
8Prieto40000010.000*0.000*
9Scott II31000100.1880.494

Cardinals

3 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
McGreevy6.01002902.18
Graceffo2.00000001.74
Stanek1.00000106.75