Final
2026-05-0101:40American Family Field
Diamondbacks
Visitante
1-13
Brewers
Local
Equipo123456789RHE
Diamondbacks000100000162
Brewers30320311X13140

Box score

Diamondbacks

12 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Perdomo30000100.2360.729
2Marte30000120.2330.682
Fernandez00000000.3250.819
3Carroll31200000.2960.968
Barrosa10000010.2000.650
4Del Castillo40000030.2070.608
5Vargas40200000.3781.087
6Gurriel Jr.40201020.194*0.459*
7Arenado30000010.2760.763
Tawa10000010.1590.467
8Thomas30000020.1880.578
9McCann30000010.191*0.400*

Diamondbacks

5 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
Soroka3.010882214.70
Abner2.11221107.71
Loáisiga0.21111103.77*
Pfaadt1.01110215.67
McCann1.011020011.25