Final
2026-04-2907:40Target Field
Mariners
Visitante
7-1
Twins
Local
Equipo123456789RHE
Mariners0000011327121
Twins000010000170

Box score

Mariners

10 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Crawford41100100.1820.603
2Raleigh50000020.1970.679
3Rodríguez52302000.2560.689
4Naylor51314000.2200.644
5Arozarena31200110.2970.835
6Raley40000010.2560.754
7Canzone20000020.2700.741
Garver20000000.206*0.577*
8Young41301000.2780.760
9Rivas31000010.1490.454

Mariners

5 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
Gilbert5.06111414.03
Bazardo1.01000001.35
Speier1.00000002.31
Brash1.00000200.00
Criswell1.00000102.57