Final
2026-09-2013:00NC Park
Tigers
Visitante
8-6
Dinos
Local
Equipo123456789RHE
Tigers000020060880
Dinos000002202673

Box score

Tigers

14 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1PARK Jung Woo51103110.3010.806
2HAN Jun Su42201100.2890.858
3CASTRO Harold51202000.3330.931
4NA Sung Bum50102010.2990.921
JEONG Hyun Chang00000000.1520.447
5KIM Sun Bin10100300.2760.714
KIM Min Kyu11000000.2770.746
6KIM Ho Ryung41000120.2730.736
7HA Ju Suk50000000.2590.688
8KIM Tae Gun30000000.2670.755
9KIM Kyu Sung21000100.2180.568
LEE Ho Yeon00000100.2140.683
HAN Seung Yeon01000000.241*0.768*
BYUN Woo Hyuk10100000.1950.588

Tigers

6 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
SHIRAKAWA Keisho5.00004404.50
JEON Sang Hyun1.02221112.41
CHO Sang Woo1.03221102.47
JUNG Hai Young1.00000004.55
KWAK Do Gyu0.02221001.13*
LEE Eui Lee1.00002206.46