Final
2026-09-2013:00Sajik
Lions
Visitante
6-13
Giants
Local
Equipo123456789RHE
Lions201102000680
Giants100102000X13160

Box score

Lions

15 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1RYU Ji Hyuk22000300.2910.781
2JEON Byeong Woo51100030.2370.756
3KOO Ja Wook30100110.3641.020
4DIAZ Lewin31213000.3010.885
KIM Sang Jun00000000.1500.405
5CHOI Hyoung Woo40101020.3150.882
6PARK Seung Kyu20000000.2710.862
KIM Hun Gon20100000.2810.660
7KIM Seong Yoon20000000.2990.760
LEE Sung Gyu11000000.077*0.505*
KIM Hyeon Jun10000000.2330.661
8KIM Do Hwan41212000.2400.698
9SIM Jae Hoon20000010.2450.588
LEE Chang Yong10000000.385*1.000*
LEE Hae Seung10000000.067*0.243*

Lions

5 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
WON Tae In3.111992204.66
LEE Seung Hyun0.10223104.40*
YANG Chang Seop1.03222204.73
LEE Seung Hyun2.12000202.79
KIM Baek San1.00000002.81