Final
2026-09-1916:00Sajik
Lions
Visitante
3-5
Giants
Local
Equipo123456789RHE
Lions001002000360
Giants00002102X591

Box score

Lions

15 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1PARK Seung Kyu50000030.2730.867
2KIM Seong Yoon40000100.3010.764
3KOO Ja Wook31100100.3641.021
SIM Jae Hoon00000000.2550.612
4CHOI Hyoung Woo40000110.3150.885
5DIAZ Lewin21101210.2990.877
6RYU Ji Hyuk40200000.2920.781
7JEON Byeong Woo41212010.2380.762
8KIM Do Hwan30000000.2290.655
KIM Hun Gon10000010.2760.652
JANG Seung Hyun00000000.103*0.339*
9KIM Sang Jun20000010.1500.405
LEE Sung Gyu00000100.083*0.533*
PARK Gye Beom00000000.1740.529
KANG Min Ho10000010.2690.806

Lions

4 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
CHOI Won Tae5.06333404.59
LEE Seung Min2.00000101.64
MIYAMORI Satoshi0.12220015.19*
JANG Chan Hee0.21000003.77*