Final
2026-09-1117:30Hanwha Life Ballpark
Dinos
Visitante
9-7
Eagles
Local
Equipo123456789RHE
Dinos0021210309130
Eagles0211200107100

Box score

Dinos

12 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1KIM Ju Won40101100.2900.821
2KWON Hui Dong20101300.2420.703
PARK Si Won10001010.2290.620
3PARK Min Woo33302100.3200.842
4BLAINE Crim42111110.2560.773
SEO Ho Cheol00000000.2090.586
5KIM Whee Jip41100110.2580.820
6PARK Kun Woo52100010.2870.826
7KIM Hyung Jun51211010.2440.756
8CHEON Jae Hwan50101020.3020.775
9OH Tae Yang20100000.167*0.439*
CHOI Jeong Won10101100.2760.653

Dinos

5 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
LEE Jae Hak5.06643427.20
LEE Jun Hyeok1.10001201.93
RYU Jin Wook2.11000005.61
BAE Jae Whan1.01111102.60
CHUN Sa Min1.02000102.86