Final
2026-09-1117:30Samsung Lions Park
Heroes
Visitante
4-6
Lions
Local
Equipo123456789RHE
Heroes0002100014110
Lions40000101X690

Box score

Heroes

10 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1SEO Geon Chang50000010.3070.790
2CHOO Jae Hyun50100030.2990.788
3DAVIDSON Matthew41211000.2830.835
4HIURA Keston40101000.2490.732
5KIM Woong Bin40201000.2530.738
6KIM Dong Heon31000000.2220.625
KIM Gun Hee10000000.2710.721
7YEO Dong Uk40100020.1850.634
8PARK Chan Hyeok42211010.2330.691
9GWON Hyuk Bin40200000.2370.565

Heroes

4 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
JHUN Jun Pyo5.05432214.79
YUN Seok Won1.01110114.81
YUTO Kanakubo1.01000002.69
LEE Kang Jun1.02110103.86