Final
2026-09-0817:30Samsung Lions Park
Tigers
Visitante
4-6
Lions
Local
Equipo123456789RHE
Tigers0000110024120
Lions00022020X660

Box score

Tigers

12 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1PARK Jae Hyun51311010.2960.812
2PARK Sang Jun30000010.2740.799
BYUN Woo Hyuk10000000.1970.635
LEE Ho Yeon10000000.273*0.839*
3KIM Do Yeong51212020.3021.045
4CASTRO Harold51100000.3300.930
5NA Sung Bum30100200.3020.918
6KIM Sun Bin40100000.2760.706
7HA Ju Suk30201100.2730.695
8KIM Tae Gun41100000.2850.793
JOO Hyo Sang00000000.250*0.536*
9KIM Ho Ryung40100000.2740.746

Tigers

5 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
SHIRAKAWA Keisho4.23445105.10
KIM Beom Su1.11000002.69
LEE Tae Yang1.00000102.84
HONG Geon Hui1.01221014.50
HAN Jae Seung1.01000003.75