Final
2026-09-0117:30NC Park
Tigers
Visitante
2-7
Dinos
Local
Equipo123456789RHE
Tigers000100010250
Dinos02001040X780

Box score

Tigers

13 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1PARK Jae Hyun40100110.2920.799
2LEE Ho Yeon40000110.250*0.789*
3KIM Do Yeong30100100.3011.039
4CASTRO Harold40000010.3280.923
5NA Sung Bum21112210.3030.925
6KIM Sun Bin30000100.2740.704
7KIM Ho Ryung40100010.2740.746
8KIM Tae Gun31100000.2870.810
JOO Hyo Sang00000000.250*0.536*
9JEONG Hyun Chang20000010.1410.418
KO Jong Wook10000010.136*0.396*
PARK Min00000000.2010.564
PARK Sang Jun10000000.2780.812

Tigers

4 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
NAILE James6.06320513.68
CHO Sang Woo2.10333002.23
SUNG Yeong Tak0.01111013.16*
LEE Tae Yang1.11000202.81