Final
2026-08-2217:00Sky Dome
Tigers
Visitante
1-3
Heroes
Local
Equipo123456789RHE
Tigers000000001180
Heroes00100020X370

Box score

Tigers

12 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1PARK Jae Hyun40000010.2890.783
2PARK Jung Woo40100000.2970.736
3KIM Do Yeong30000010.3001.030
4CASTRO Harold40101010.3410.943
5NA Sung Bum41100020.2970.915
6KIM Sun Bin40200010.2750.704
KIM Min Kyu00000000.286*0.755*
7HA Ju Suk40100010.2820.697
8KIM Tae Gun20100000.2880.776
OH Sun Woo20000010.2090.711
9KIM Ho Ryung20000010.2710.747
HAN Jun Su10100000.2810.832

Tigers

3 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
OLLER Adam6.04112703.13
CHO Sang Woo1.02211001.98
JUNG Hai Young1.01000204.47