Final
2026-08-2018:00Samsung Lions Park
Landers
Visitante
6-4
Lions
Local
Equipo123456789RHE
Landers1000011216120
Lions000220000480

Box score

Landers

13 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1JEONG Jun Jae50201010.2750.700
2CHOI Ji Hoon42100020.2460.707
3PARK Seong Han40101100.3400.873
4JEON Ui San51100020.2740.779
5HAN Yoo Seom30101220.2070.602
CHAE Hyun Woo00000000.2360.587
6KIM Jae Hwan52211030.2290.777
7CHO Hyeong Woo30200110.2610.724
HONG Dae In00001000.2450.703
LEE Ji Young10000000.2410.617
8AN Sang Hyun20100100.2550.673
9LIM Geun Woo10000000.205*0.500*
OH Tae Gon21101000.2310.683

Landers

6 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
CHOI Min Jun4.15442325.20
JEON Young Jun2.11002104.37
KIM Min1.00001103.13
NOH Kyung Eun1.02000003.86
MOON Seung Won1.00001002.77
JO Byeong Hyeon1.00000102.25