Final
2026-08-1818:00Samsung Lions Park
Landers
Visitante
5-4
Lions
Local
Equipo123456789RHE
Landers000100004590
Lions0010000124100

Box score

Landers

12 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1JEONG Jun Jae51100010.2730.696
2CHOI Ji Hoon51111010.2430.705
3PARK Seong Han50000020.3400.875
4KIM Jae Hwan40000130.2290.770
5JEON Ui San40200010.2730.780
CHAE Hyun Woo00001000.2550.632
6HAN Yoo Seom20100100.2070.600
LIM Geun Woo00001000.195*0.488*
7KIM Seong Uk30000010.2610.764
OH Tae Gon10101000.2260.673
8CHO Hyeong Woo41201010.2550.709
9AN Sang Hyun30100000.2580.682

Landers

4 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
KIM Min Jun6.05112203.56
KIM Min1.01001003.18
JEON Young Jun1.02110214.55
JO Byeong Hyeon1.02222102.29