Final
2026-07-2617:00KIA Champions Field
Heroes
Visitante
8-3
Tigers
Local
Equipo123456789RHE
Heroes012400010890
Tigers000210000380

Box score

Heroes

10 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1SEO Geon Chang40000100.2890.743
2CHOO Jae Hyun51101020.2910.753
3DAVIDSON Matthew52200020.2960.841
4AN Chi Hong50101000.2690.717
5KIM Woong Bin42112130.2560.760
6LEE Hyung Jong30000020.2100.666
LIM Byeong Wuk11111000.2540.750
7PARK Chan Hyeok20001200.2530.716
8KIM Gun Hee41201000.2560.693
9GWON Hyuk Bin30101010.2040.477

Heroes

5 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
KIM Yun Ha5.07331535.79
KIM Seong Min1.10003100.00
KIM Seon Gi1.20002205.40
PARK Ji Sung1.00000003.03
WON Jong Hyan1.01000102.45