Final
2026-07-2417:30Jamsil
Lions
Visitante
15-4
Bears
Local
Equipo123456789RHE
Lions01901030115170
Bears0001010204100

Box score

Lions

17 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1KIM Ji Chan41203100.3100.751
KIM Hun Gon10101000.2840.654
2KIM Seong Yoon41302200.3160.811
3KOO Ja Wook43301000.3460.961
KIM Hyeon Jun11100000.348*0.875*
4CHOI Hyoung Woo42101010.3280.918
KIM Do Hwan11100000.2840.760
5DIAZ Lewin52200010.2970.869
JEON Byeong Woo10000000.2230.696
6RYU Ji Hyuk30002100.2930.810
YANG Woo Hyun20000020.1670.515
7LEE Jae Hyeon51101010.2340.812
SIM Jae Hoon00000000.290*0.694*
8KIM Young Woong30001100.1720.471
KIM Tae Hoon10000000.000*0.000*
9KANG Min Ho32203100.2660.785
JANG Seung Hyun10000010.125*0.375*

Lions

4 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
PADDACK Chris6.06220301.50
IM Gi Yeong1.04220003.66
MIYAJI Yura1.00000003.77
LEE Seung Hyun1.00001204.31