Final
2026-06-1917:30NC Park
Landers
Visitante
3-9
Dinos
Local
Equipo123456789RHE
Landers000030---370
Dinos404010--X9100

Box score

Landers

10 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1PARK Seong Han30100000.3450.894
2JEONG Jun Jae30001010.2820.722
3CHOI Jeong00000100.2941.009
KIM Jae Hwan21100000.1880.656
4HEREDIA Guillermo31100000.2720.769
5JEON Ui San30100010.3260.904
6CHOI Ji Hoon30000010.2270.686
7KO Myeong Jun30200000.3510.973
8KIM Seong Uk30101010.2750.755
9CHO Hyeong Woo30001000.2290.637

Landers

2 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
VENEZIANO Anthony5.09983425.91
CHOI Yong Jun1.11001104.50