Final
2026-06-1316:00Jamsil
Giants
Visitante
3-5
Twins
Local
Equipo123456789RHE
Giants002000010370
Twins23000000X590

Box score

Giants

9 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1HWANG Seong Bin30001100.3010.725
2GO Seung Min31201100.3210.862
3REYES Victor42311000.3610.970
4NA Seung Yeup40000010.2450.696
5JEON Min Jae40000010.2770.749
6JEON Jun Woo40100010.2310.582
7SON Ho Young40100000.2090.673
8YOO Kang Nam40000020.2350.641
9JANG Du Seong30000000.2590.604

Giants

3 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
LEE Min Seok6.08552116.08
KIM Gang Hyun1.01000101.35
PARK Jeong Min1.00001004.50