Final
2026-05-2617:30Jamsil
Wiz
Visitante
6-0
Bears
Local
Equipo123456789RHE
Wiz000113001690
Bears000000000060

Box score

Wiz

14 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1CHOI Won Jun42222100.3700.949
2KIM Hyun Soo50000010.2760.725
OH Yoon Suk00000000.3020.700
3KIM Min Hyuck40201010.3570.817
4HILLIARD Sam30101110.2800.902
5HEO Kyoung Min42202010.4241.110
JANG Jun Won00000000.200*0.664*
6KIM Sang Su42200000.3240.793
7RYU Jun Kyu20000000.308*0.836*
BAE Jeong Dae10000010.2240.585
8HAN Seung Taek40000020.2000.588
9KWON Dong Jin30000020.3410.912
JANG Sung Woo10000000.2060.780
LEE Gang Min00000000.2070.470

Wiz

3 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
BOUSHLEY Caleb7.03000303.49
HAN Seung Hyuk1.01001003.41
PARK Yeong Hyun1.02000102.22