Final
2026-04-2117:30Samsung Lions Park
Landers
Visitante
5-4
Lions
Local
Equipo12345678910RHE
Landers0012001001580
Lions01201000004110

Box score

Landers

11 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1PARK Seong Han42301110.4861.270
2JEONG Jun Jae30000200.250*0.673*
3CHOI Jeong40000000.2750.907
4HEREDIA Guillermo51100000.2500.675
5HAN Yoo Seom30101200.1900.554
6KIM Seong Uk40201010.308*0.817*
KIM Jae Hwan10000010.1040.459
CHAE Hyun Woo00000000.667*1.167*
7CHOI Ji Hoon40000100.1910.694
8OH Tae Gon40001020.208*0.671*
9LEE Ji Young41101100.150*0.511*

Landers

7 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
VENEZIANO Anthony4.19442216.16
LEE Ro Un2.10000200.00
MOON Seung Won1.00000101.64
NOH Kyung Eun1.00001001.74
KIM Min1.01001000.79
JO Byeong Hyeon1.21002200.00
JEON Young Jun1.10000006.75