Final
2026-09-1118:35Tianmu
Uni-Lions
Visitante
3-2
Dragons
Local
Equipo123456789RHE
Uni-Lions012000000390
Dragons000011000290

Box score

Uni-Lions

12 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1CHIU Chih Cheng51100010.2620.709
2CHANG Hao Wei41201010.3260.777
3CHEN Chieh Hsien30000120.3060.801
4CHEN Yung Chi(Ma Yaw Ciru)21100110.2760.654
LI Cheng Ling10000000.2410.624
5PAN Chieh Kai40201000.3080.790
6LIN Pei Wei30000010.2520.606
LIN Tzu Hao10000000.2690.695
7LIN Tzu Chieh30101000.2460.651
CHEN Sheng Ping10000000.2330.616
8CHEN Chung Yu40100010.2810.687
9LIN Hong Xian40100020.2340.577

Uni-Lions

6 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
CHIANG Shao Ching4.04000100.90
WU Cheng Yu0.22110002.67*
LIN Yi Ting1.12110103.86
CHIU Hao Chun1.01000102.73
TAKASHIO Masaki0.20003102.41*
CHUNG Yun Hua1.10000002.59