Final
2026-09-0517:05Intercontinental
Dragons
Visitante
0-8
Equipo123456789RHE
Dragons000000000062
Brothers202102010X8130

Box score

Dragons

13 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1KUO Tian Shin40000010.2720.712
2WANG Shun Ho40100010.2600.717
3LI Kai Wei40200000.2540.664
4LIU Ji Hong40000000.2370.628
5Giljegiljaw.Kungkuan40000020.2240.623
6CHU Yu Hsien30100010.2500.699
CHEN Si Chung(John Peter CLARK)10000000.059*0.217*
7CHANG You Jia20000020.2220.500
HSU Po Hung10000000.143*0.393*
8JIANG Shao Hong10100000.2170.530
LIN Chen Hsun20100000.2480.583
LI Chan I00000000.2400.636
9CHU Hsiang Lin(Namoh.Iyang)30000020.279*0.959*

Dragons

2 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
GAGNON5.07533002.27
KUO Yu Cheng3.06331205.04