Final
2026-09-0418:35Intercontinental
Dragons
Visitante
6-5
Equipo123456789RHE
Dragons110000400691
Brothers020030000582

Box score

Dragons

12 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1KUO Tian Shin42100100.2750.719
2CHANG Cheng Yu20000000.2730.658
LIN Chen Hsun00000100.2440.582
3LI Kai Wei51302010.2570.672
4LIU Ji Hong51112010.2390.640
5Giljegiljaw.Kungkuan40000110.2240.626
6CHU Yu Hsien41111100.2490.708
7CHEN Tzu Hao40100100.1760.521
8JIANG Shao Hong20000000.2100.517
CHU Hsiang Lin(Namoh.Iyang)20000000.286*0.981*
9WANG Shun Ho10100100.2640.734
CHANG You Jia21100000.2360.527

Dragons

5 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
MARTINEZ4.26521202.33
LU Wei Cheng1.10000001.56
LIN Tzu Yu1.01001202.39
LI Chao1.00000101.72
LIN Kai Wei1.01000002.93