Final
2026-09-1418:35Chengqinghu
Monkeys
Visitante
2-1
Hawks
Local
Equipo123456789RHE
Monkeys000100100261
Hawks010000000141

Box score

Monkeys

12 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
LIANG Chia Jung31211100.2640.704
LIN Chen Fei31100010.1650.399
LIN Hung Yu30000120.2630.665
LIN Cheng Hua50200000.2490.626
MA Chieh Sen30000100.2530.627
SUNG Jia Xiang30000000.1840.450
LEE Hsun Chieh40000120.2370.695
HO Pin Shih Jung30000010.1680.496
威克40100100.2240.741
LIN Chih Ping10000000.2770.647
LIN Li00000000.2910.679
YU Te Lung00000000.135*0.391*

Monkeys

5 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
CHIU Chun Wei6.02112203.70
WANG Chih Hsuan1.01001101.33
CHUANG Hsin Yen0.01000002.14*
SU Chun Chang0.20000002.38*
CHEN Kuan Yu1.10001101.80