Final
2026-08-2118:35Taipei Dome
Brothers
Visitante
2-1
Equipo123456789RHE
Brothers000010001262
Uni-Lions100000000181

Box score

Brothers

10 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1CHANG Shr Lun40000020.3180.730
2CHANG Jen Wei41100000.3140.756
3YUEH Cheng Hua30000000.2230.642
4CHEN Chun Hsiu40100020.2530.702
HUANG Wei Sheng00000000.2540.652
5SUNG Cheng Jui20000200.2580.739
6CHIANG Kun Yu31201000.2730.702
7CHAN Tzu Hsien40101010.2400.630
8KAO Yu Chieh30100010.2860.671
9YUEH Tung Hua30000010.2740.704

Brothers

5 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
PENA6.07110405.25
CHIANG Chung Chen1.00000201.26
CHEN Hu0.00002002.66*
LU Yen Ching1.00000202.41
LEE Chen Chang1.01000004.50