Final
2026-08-0718:36Chengqinghu
Brothers
Visitante
5-2
Hawks
Local
Equipo123456789RHE
Brothers001020200580
Hawks200000000260

Box score

Brothers

11 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1CHANG Jen Wei41100100.3290.792
2CHANG Shr Lun41301010.3210.717
HUANG Wei Sheng10000000.2500.654
3CHEN Chun Hsiu31102110.2520.723
4CHAN Tzu Hsien30102110.2490.649
YUEH Cheng Hua00000000.2160.595
5WANG Wei Chen40000020.2580.644
6CHIANG Kun Yu40000010.2710.697
7YUEH Tung Hua40000010.2850.746
8KAO Yu Chieh40000000.2680.603
9SUNG Cheng Jui42200000.2680.776

Brothers

3 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
SANCHEZ7.06220503.50
LEE Chen Chang1.00000104.13
LU Yen Ching1.00000001.64