Final
2026-08-0419:47Chiayi
Monkeys
Visitante
8-1
Hawks
Local
Equipo123456789RHE
Monkeys3001040008110
Hawks100000000133

Box score

Monkeys

11 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1LIN Li51301010.3240.775
2CHEN Chen Wei31001100.2960.770
ZHANG Zhao Hong10000000.115*0.435*
3威克51113020.243*0.814*
4LIN Chih Ping20100000.2880.679
LEE Hsun Chieh10000010.2350.691
5LIN Tzu Wei51200000.2460.621
6LIN Cheng Hua41000110.2470.620
7LIANG Chia Jung32100000.2170.588
8SUNG Jia Xiang40000000.2020.477
9MA Chieh Sen41302000.2460.602

Monkeys

4 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
FERNANDEZ6.02113402.08
SHU Chih Hao1.00001002.04
WANG Chih Hsuan1.01000002.19
LEE Po Yu1.00001002.45