Final
2026-08-0215:05Taipei Dome
Brothers
Visitante
7-0
Dragons
Local
Equipo123456789RHE
Brothers4000011017120
Dragons000000000050

Box score

Brothers

12 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1CHANG Jen Wei41100110.3200.775
2CHANG Shr Lun31100100.3090.699
HUANG Wei Sheng00000000.2590.677
TSENG Song En10000000.2320.641
3WANG Wei Chen52300010.2640.662
4CHAN Tzu Hsien42202010.2560.666
SUNG Cheng Jui00000000.2620.774
5CHEN Chun Hsiu51001020.2520.718
6CHIANG Kun Yu40100110.2800.718
7YUEH Tung Hua50201000.2950.765
8KAO Yu Chieh50203000.2700.612
9YUEH Cheng Hua30000100.2170.597

Brothers

3 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
RODRIGUEZ7.05000503.26
LU Yen Ching1.00000201.69
LEE Chen Chang1.00002204.30