Final
2026-07-1418:35Chiayi
Dragons
Visitante
2-1
Equipo123456789RHE
Dragons0000020002100
Brothers000010000141

Box score

Dragons

9 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1KUO Tian Shin50100000.2970.784
2Giljegiljaw.Kungkuan40100000.2530.699
3CHANG Cheng Yu41100010.2900.713
4LIU Ji Hong40100010.2350.621
5LI Kai Wei40201010.2670.698
6CHEN Tzu Hao40000010.1770.518
7CHANG You Jia40000000.2750.583
8JIANG Shao Hong40100000.1960.498
9CHU Hsiang Lin(Namoh.Iyang)41311000.364*1.280*

Dragons

3 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
GANT7.02111601.41
CHEN Kuan Wei1.01000002.08
LIN Kai Wei1.01001003.10