Final
2026-06-1619:35Chengqinghu
Brothers
Visitante
1-6
Hawks
Local
Equipo123456789RHE
Brothers000100000131
Hawks004020000X660

Box score

Brothers

11 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1CHANG Shr Lun40000000.3540.788
2YUEH Cheng Hua30000020.2100.583
HSU Ting Lun10000000.1690.499
3WANG Cheng Shun30000020.2880.645
CHANG Chih Hao10000010.146*0.358*
4CHAN Tzu Hsien21100200.2260.591
5HSU Chi Hung40200010.1600.502
6CHIANG Kun Yu30000010.2500.663
7WANG Wei Chen30000000.2620.676
8CHANG Jen Wei30000020.2780.674
9KAO Yu Chieh20000110.2330.536

Brothers

4 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
WU Li Chen5.05642305.17
WEI Shuo Cheng1.000010010.13
CHEN Hu1.01000003.75
HSIEH Jung Hao1.00000102.16