Final
2026-05-1716:05Tianmu
Monkeys
Visitante
0-2
Dragons
Local
Equipo123456789RHE
Monkeys000000000051
Dragons010000100X242

Box score

Monkeys

11 bateadores
#JugadorABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1YU Te Lung40000010.111*0.311*
2CHENG Chin40000000.2130.538
3LIU Zi Jie40000000.3280.791
4LIN Hung Yu40100010.2410.614
5LIN Chih Ping40200000.2600.596
6LEE Hsun Chieh30000010.2170.701
7MA Chieh Sen30000000.1890.444
8YEN Hung Chun20000010.000*0.143*
LIN Chen Fei10100000.162*0.406*
SUNG Jia Xiang00000000.1810.388
9LIN Cheng Hua30100010.1430.365

Monkeys

3 lanzadores
lanzadoresIPHRERBBKHRERA
EPPLER6.02102303.48
LIN Tzu Wei1.02110101.47
CHU Cheng Yang1.00000005.11