Final
2026-04-2817:00Vantelin Dome
Team123456789RHE
Yokohama DeNA BayStars000000000050
Chunichi Dragons01020000X390

Box Score

Yokohama DeNA BayStars

14 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Masaki40100010.412*0.915*
2Cooper40000010.1930.582
3Keita40000010.2610.750
4Toshiro30000000.2580.664
5Yuudai40100010.2410.682
6Tatsuo20100000.1960.506
Ryuki00000000.2970.739
Kazuki00000000.000*0.667*
7Atsushi40100000.410*0.901*
8Syuto30100000.250*0.500*
9Katsuki20000000.000*0.000*
Hiromu0000000—*—*
Yota00000100.250*0.599*
Hansel0000000—*—*

Yokohama DeNA BayStars

3 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Katsuki6.06332312.25
Hiromu1.01000004.91
Hansel1.02000204.50