Final
2026-09-0817:00PayPay Dome
Team123456789RHE
Nippon Ham Fighters000000100171
SoftBank Hawks202000010X14150

Box Score

Nippon Ham Fighters

15 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Yuma40000010.286*0.982*
Ryohei00000000.2300.667
2Shu30200000.2100.480
Yua10000010.2720.721
Taiki00000000.2560.696
3Franmil40100010.3140.941
4Rodolfo40100010.2270.688
5Yuya30000110.2490.715
6Yuki41100020.2620.762
7Kotaro10000110.2450.770
Kengo10000000.2850.883
8Shun30000020.2550.711
Ryota10000000.2270.506
9Tatsuki30201000.2820.769
Naoki10000000.2640.754

Nippon Ham Fighters

5 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Sachiya4.27440622.96
Kenta0.10000004.11*
Reo2.01001202.19
Shoma0.271094125.70*
Yuya0.10000000.00*