Final
2026-08-1317:00Rakuten Park
Team123456789RHE
Orix Buffaloes0003200038101
Rakuten Eagles200000000251

Box Score

Orix Buffaloes

10 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Yuma52202000.2300.681
2Ryoma, Y.50201000.2970.767
3Ryoma, N.52212000.2880.756
4Ryo, O.51200020.2880.804
5Kotaro31101110.2650.793
6Ryoto40102020.2760.740
7Keita20000100.2420.647
Haruto01000000.2340.643
8Ryo, I.41000020.000*0.000*
9Tomoya30000020.2060.598

Orix Buffaloes

6 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Daiki3.03223516.83
Raiku2.01000204.06
Kento1.00000002.92
Kaito1.01000102.70
Soichiro1.00000202.66
Ryoga1.00000200.00