Final
2026-07-2612:01Kyocera Dome
Team123456789RHE
Lotte Marines1100100003100
Orix Buffaloes000001010280

Box Score

Lotte Marines

13 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Kyota31200200.2970.824
2Koki51111030.2810.938
Kouta00000000.1430.468
3Kyuto50200030.2070.665
4Hisanori30001120.2550.723
5Toshiya40000120.2320.767
6Neftali41111030.2390.760
Raito00000000.2540.616
7Ryusei30300100.2720.629
8Tsuyoshi20100110.286*0.698*
9Aito20000010.2250.571
Shingo10000000.115*0.464*
Daito10000000.2020.618

Lotte Marines

3 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Andre7.16223713.53
Naoya0.22000002.96*
Rikuto1.00000001.73