Final
2026-07-2217:00ZOZO Marine
Team123456789RHE
Rakuten Eagles000000110291
Lotte Marines24101110X10140

Box Score

Rakuten Eagles

13 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Akira41000000.174*0.469*
2Yuma40300000.2500.685
3Ryosuke40100000.2890.818
Daisuke00000000.2410.651
4Carson40101010.2730.883
Atsuki00000000.190*0.518*
5Itsuki41100000.2840.727
6Hideto20100000.2130.633
Daichi10000000.1630.451
7Ryuya40000030.2470.718
8Hikaru30100010.2280.578
Hiroto10000010.1960.492
9Rui30100000.1740.581

Rakuten Eagles

3 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Takahisa5.010882622.93
Naoki2.03211013.00
Ren1.01000003.77