Final
2026-07-1417:00Vantelin Dome
Team123456789RHE
Hanshin Tigers2000000305100
Chunichi Dragons000100010270

Box Score

Hanshin Tigers

12 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Koji50100020.2480.610
2Takumu41100110.2920.701
3Shota32211200.3071.000
4Teruaki52224010.3441.100
5Yusuke40100000.2670.824
6Ukyo40200000.2390.779
Nozomu00000000.2150.599
7Torai40000010.1770.460
8Takahiro40100000.2290.520
9Haruto30000020.129*0.258*
Rinshiro10000000.211*0.500*
Rafael0000000—*—*

Hanshin Tigers

2 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Haruto8.07220911.55
Rafael1.00002201.48