Final
2026-06-3017:01Rakuten Park
Team123456789RHE
Lotte Marines000400010570
Rakuten Eagles000000110251

Box Score

Lotte Marines

11 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Kyota41000130.2880.785
2Misho51100010.2820.783
3Koki32111010.2700.904
Aito00000000.229*0.650*
4Toshiya31114110.2500.836
5Neftali40100010.2470.765
Raito00000000.2730.662
6Ryusei, T.40200010.1680.474
7Atsuki30000100.2520.598
8Gregory40000030.1880.623
9Ryusei, O.40100000.2790.637

Lotte Marines

3 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Andre7.03112413.50
Shuta1.02110003.96
Rikuto1.00000201.36