Final
2026-06-1217:00Kyocera Dome
Team123456789RHE
Hanshin Tigers000010000150
Orix Buffaloes20000000X250

Box Score

Hanshin Tigers

11 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Nozomu50000020.2200.624
2Takumu41200010.2760.657
3Shota40200010.2880.915
4Teruaki20100210.3551.130
5Yusuke30001100.2490.753
6Ukyo30000000.2180.634
7Masahiro40000010.2080.540
8Seishiro20000100.2120.535
Kein10000000.2500.694
9Takahiro20000010.2550.577
Rinshiro10000000.259*0.630*

Hanshin Tigers

2 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Shoki7.05223521.84
Rito1.00000104.82