Final
2026-06-1117:00PayPay Dome
Team123456789RHE
Hanshin Tigers000101000290
SoftBank Hawks00020010X370

Box Score

Hanshin Tigers

12 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Masahiro50000030.2190.569
2Takumu50200020.2720.651
3Shota40100010.2840.909
4Teruaki31100120.3531.127
5Yusuke31111110.2530.761
6Ukyo30101010.2310.656
Kairi00000000.000*0.000*
Kento10000000.000*0.000*
7Nozomu30100110.2280.647
8Seishiro40100010.2160.539
9Takahiro20100000.2670.601
Rinshiro10000000.269*0.654*

Hanshin Tigers

4 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Masashi5.03220716.14
Atsuki1.02000002.95
Seishu1.02110103.00
Masaki1.00001005.40