Final
2026-09-2307:05Yankee Stadium
Rays
Away
6-1
Team123456789RHE
Rays0010003026110
Yankees000000100130

Box Score

Rays

10 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Díaz50204000.2900.758
2Vilade30001100.2440.715
Aranda10000010.2760.755
3Caminero50100000.2730.842
4DeLuca40100030.2590.640
5Simpson41100010.3100.649
6Williamson41100000.2440.584
7Fortes40100000.2690.644
8Walls43301000.2210.547
9Mullins31100110.2020.580

Rays

4 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Rasmussen6.211131102.78
Kelly0.11000002.48*
Booser1.00000102.11
Baker1.01001101.47