Final
2026-09-1907:10Progressive Field
Team123456789RHE
Athletics300000000330
Guardians00031100X5100

Box Score

Athletics

10 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Bolte21000110.2740.759
2Langeliers40000010.2640.774
3Butler21000210.2300.709
4Gelof41113020.2470.768
5McNeil40100000.2680.684
6White20000100.2500.601
7Heim30000010.2030.627
8Stefanic30000020.304*0.708*
9Williams20100000.2590.717
Walton10000000.2580.795

Athletics

5 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Barnett3.17334407.88
Blewett1.21110312.51
Johnson1.02110116.35
Medina1.00000103.19
Alvarado1.00001004.06