Final
2026-09-1606:45Nationals Park
Team123456789RHE
Phillies101010000350
Nationals20001030X690

Box Score

Phillies

9 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Schwarber32111100.2340.834
2Turner41100000.2430.632
3Harper40000010.2680.808
4Arraez30201100.3130.696
5Bohm30101100.2460.641
6De La Cruz40000010.3180.774
7Stott40000010.2490.634
8Realmuto40000010.2220.600
9Hill30000010.2430.682

Phillies

3 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Sánchez6.18552512.97
Bowlan0.21110213.46*
Shugart1.00000104.17