Final
2026-09-1010:10UNIQLO Field at Dodger Stadium
Reds
Away
1-14
Team123456789RHE
Reds000100000160
Dodgers01260221X14140

Box Score

Reds

12 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Jorge40000020.154*0.308*
2De La Cruz31111010.2830.873
McLain10000000.1890.628
3Stewart30200000.2670.815
Trevino10000010.2220.582
4JJ Bleday20000120.2140.743
Stephenson10100000.2490.755
5Rodríguez40000010.2550.750
6Brito40000010.1640.397
7Banfield30100010.143*0.286*
8TJ Friedl30000020.1650.463
9Hayes30100020.1560.446

Reds

6 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Lowder3.17772415.54
Mey0.22221204.23*
Garcia1.00001102.98
Johnson1.02221014.76
Santillan1.02221217.27
Trevino1.011101115.43