Final
2026-09-0506:10Great American Ball Park
10-7
Reds
Home
Team123456789RHE
Brewers02205100010120
Reds123000100781

Box Score

Brewers

11 batters
#PlayerABRHHRRBIBBKAVGOPS
1Frelick60100000.2370.635
2Bauers31100210.2690.876
3Chourio52100020.2840.822
4Yelich41100110.2420.711
5Contreras42101110.2720.744
6Turang42303010.2540.771
7Mitchell21100000.2620.768
Lara30000020.2700.716
8Pratt41104110.2750.725
9Hamilton50201020.2440.654
Ortiz00000000.2560.709

Brewers

5 pitchers
PitchersIPHRERBBKHRERA
Drohan4.05662524.09
Patrick2.01002103.29
Senzatela1.02110003.82
Ashby1.00001203.12
Megill1.00000302.15